Facebook

SFK - CUP 2015

UK 

  ES Husavikur Lif Kari - Mari Sandvik Lofotprøven 3. UK 10
   SV  Gallokåsens Swix  Ida Bø  SFK  2. UK

 20

  ES Driva Hanne Støver

Altevann

 

 

Senja

2. UK

2. UK

2. UK

3. UK

20

20

20

10

         ES   Vargnesets Zico   Odd Magne Breivik                  2. UK  20 

 

AK - VK

ES

Vargnesets Julie Kari-Marie Sandvik- Geir Stenmark

Vesterålen

Vesterålen

1.AK

1. AK

6

6

ES Slottviddas I'm Ramses Håvard Dekkerhus

Vesterålen
BJFF
BJFF
Tromsø
Harstad

SFK

Alta

Alta

Sundsfjordfj

1.VK m CK
2. VK kval
1. VK
6. VK
2. VK m/CK kval

3. VK kval

3. Vk Kval

1. Vk semi

1. VK


7
5
6
1
6

4

4

6

6

  ES Ranætta's Arwen  Kristel S. og Jonny Åsheim 

 OFK

Altevann

Altevann

SFK

Kongsvoll

1.VK 

2 VK m CK kval

2. VK finale

1. VK kval

1. VK Semi

 6

6

5

6

6

  P Eyr Halfdan Kristiansen

BJFF

BJFF Høst

3. AK

2. AK

 1

3

  ES Voumas Aithi Audun Bækø Vesterålen 2. AK  3
ES Fingå Rani Kristel S. og Jonny Åsheim

Tromsø
Tromsø
Harstad

SFK

Ålen

Ålen

1. VK ¨m CK
1. VK finale
6. VK

1. VK semi

2. Vk kval

1. Vk finale

 7
 6
 1

6

5

6

B Stråmyras Bonus Lena M. Borlaug

Filefjell

Altevann

Senja

Hjerkinn

Hjerkinn

Hamar

2. AK

2. AK

2. AK

2. AK

2. AK

1. AK lav

3

3

3

3

3

6

  ES Hardvolas Bella Svein Ole Smedby Harstad 6. VK kval 1
  ES Slottsviddas IM Nemo Ztorm Rolf Pedersen SFK 2. AK 3
  ES Vargnesets Zack Mikael Østensen SFK 1. AK 6
  P Vakkerdalens Jo Hanne Støver Altevann 1. AK 6
   Es  Funnsjødalens Birk  Magne Haugen  Sundsfjordfj  2. AK  3
   B  Aila av Valhall  Steinar Skogli  Sundsfjordfj  2. Ak  3
   B  Tråslettens Ronja Røverdatter  Robin Dahl/Line Dahl  Sundsfjordfj  3. AK  1
  ES Vargnestes Steffi Bjørn Tore Flatvold-Pedersen

Andøya

BJFF

Saltfjellet

Saltdal

1. Ak

1. VK Cacit

4. Vk kval

1. AK skog

6

8

3

6

  ES Slottsviddas Tuva Håvard Dekkerhus

Kongsvoll

Kongsvoll

1. VK Kval

2. VK Semi

6

5

  ES Fjellrosas W Tell Jørn Jonassen Rana 1. Ak 6
SV Gressfjellets Nemi Ørjan Alm Saltdal 1. AK skog 6
             

 

 

 

 Utstilling

SV Gressfjellets Nemi Ørjan Alm og May Bardal

SFK

 

 

 

Rana

Excellent

CK

Cert

Bir

3 BIG

Excellent

CK

BIR

4

1

2

 

 

4

1

 

ES Husavikur Lif Kari Marie Sandvik SFK

Excellent

CK

Cert

4 BIG

4

1

2

 

ES Vargnesets Julie Kari Marie Sandvik SFK

Excellent

CK

Res Cert

4

1

 

ES Vargnesets Zico Odd Magne Brevik SFK

Excellent

Ck

Res Cert

4

1

 

SV Gallokåsens Swix Ida Bø SFK Good 2
ES Vargnesets Zack Mikale Østensen SFK Very Good 3
   ES  Vargnesets Steffi  Bjørn Tore og Irene Flatvoll Pedersen  SFK  Excellent  4

 

Apport

                                  SV    Siivo av Raisjav`ri              Ørjan Alm og May Bardal                  Lappsetra 1. AK                6